Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

B2B,Business to Business Marketplace,Outsourcing Directory,B2B Website
Business to Business Marketplace
B2B Marketplace, Outsourcing Directory, B2B Website
tmcards
Search Search Tips
   
 
Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

 
 
 

Home

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Limited

Keywords :

fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter ,PLC splitter ,fiber terminal box ,ODF,splice closure ,FTTH ,fiber optic media converter ,SFP



Description :

SPRING located in Shenzhen, China, was founded in 2005, which is professionally engaging in researching & developing, manufacturing , and marketing fiber optical communication products.Such as fiber optic patch cord , PLC splitter , Media converter , SFP and so on, With several-year development, SPRING has established a professional technical team, strict quality control system , and high-tech production line.And we strictly execute RoHS, 5S and ISO9000. As an export-oriented enterprise, over 85 percent of our products are sold abroad, like India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Russia etc..The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries. Better quality, more cost-effective price, more excellent after-sales-services, these are objective we are always providing to customers. SPRING aims to establish long term relationship with global customers.

Company Name : Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

 

Products of Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

SC/SC SM Patch cord

SC/SC SM Patch cord
SC/SC OM3 Patch cord

SC/SC OM3 Patch cord
 

Related Companies

Redsun International Limited

Redsun International
Limited
GP WAREHOUSE LIMITED

GP WAREHOUSE LIMITED
GL-COM Technology CO., LTD

GL-COM Technology
CO., LTD
Poly Qual India Private Limited

Poly Qual India
Private Limited
HTMAS POWER

HTMAS POWER
new sunshine lighting manufacturer

new sunshine
lighting
manufacturer
Tellid communication Tech.Co., Ltd

Tellid communication
Tech.Co., Ltd
OCE Ltd

OCE Ltd
neelam import pvt ltd

neelam import pvt
ltd
C-Macau Photoelectricity Co.,Ltd

C-Macau
Photoelectricity
Co.,Ltd
Highsky International Industrial(HK) Limited

Highsky
International
Industrial(HK)
Limited
shenzhen hesyi electronics ltd

shenzhen hesyi
electronics ltd
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.

Eoptolink Technology
Inc. Ltd.
see dreamz

see dreamz
Youbang Industrial Intl Limited

Youbang Industrial
Intl Limited